ANY ENQUIRIES?

 

Organizing Committee

International Advisory Committees

Rajkumar Buyya, The University of Melbourne, Australia (IEEE Fellow)

Ljiljana Trajkovic, Simon Fraser University, Canada (IEEE Fellow)

Honorary Chair

Saman Halgamuge, University of Melbourne, Australia (IEEE Fellow)

Conference Chair

Manolya Kavakli, Macquarie University, Australia (IEEE Member)

Conference Co-Chair

Tomasz Bednarz, University of New South Wales, Australia

Conference Program Chairs

Marek Ogiela, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (IEEE Senior Member)

Zabih Ghassemlooy, Northumbria University, UK (IEEE Senior Member)

Sergio Grammatico, Delft University of Technology, Netherlands (IEEE Senior Member)

Publication Chair

Ferdous Sohel, Murdoch University, Australia (IEEE Sinor Member)

Jing Guo, Miami University, USA

Publicity Chair

Prabhat Mahanti, University of New brunswick, Canada

Cheng Siong CHIN, Newcastle University, UK (IEEE Senior Member)

Conference Technical Committees

Alex Mathews, Bethany College, USA (MIEEE)

Ankur Singh Bist, KIET, Ghaziabad, India

DR MOHD SYUHAIDI ABU BAKAR, Universiti Teknologi MARA, Malaysia

Fadi Abu-Amara, Higher Colleges of Technology, UAE

Fairouz Kamareddine, Heriot-Watt University, UK

Hamid Reza Karimi, Politecnico di Milano, Italy (SMIEEE)

Hidetoshi Ikeda, National College of Technology, Toyama College, Japan (MIEEE)

Jee Hou Ho, The University of Nottingham Malaysia Campus, Malaysia

Jocelyn Flores Villaverdes, Mapua University, Philippines

Ki Pyung Kim, University of South Australia, Australia

Ki-Sang Song, Korea National University of Education, South Korea

Kreangkri Ratchagit, Maejo University, Thailand

Lewis Nkenyereye, Sejong University, South Korea

Maki Habib, American University in Cairo, Egypt

Malik Imran Daud, Foundation University Islamabad, Pakistan

Mohammad Salah, Hashemite University, Jordan (IEEE Member)

Mohd Faizal Abdollah, University Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia

NAMOUNE Abdelhadi, Ahmed Zabana University Relizane, Algeria

Noel B. Linsangan, Mapua University, Philippines

Rosalina Estacio, Jose Rizal University, Philippines

Ryspek Usubamatov, Kyrgyz State Technical University, Kyrgyzstan

Srinivasan Alavandar, Agni College of Technology, India

Sunny Joseph Kalayathankal, Jyothi Engineering College, Cheruthuruthy, India

Weiliang Zhao, Department of Computing, Macquarie University, Australia

Yogan Jaya Kumar, Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia

More Technical Committee Member will be added soon...